DIOCESE OF JINJA » Iganga Parish Catechists

Iganga Parish Catechists

BACK

NO NAME   SUB CENTRE CONTACT
1 LUKANDU PAUL ST GONZAGA 0775754344
2 DHIKUSOOKA PETER BUGAYA 0772297073
3 OKWARE WABWIRE BUTE 0754504801
4 AFUNEDULA. B. JOSEPH KINAWANSWA 0782695592
5 NAKIWATE MONICAH BUBAKA 0785574302
6 NABULUMBA LYDIA LUYIRA 0778570888
7 MUTONYI MARIA MAGUNGA
8 MISANGO PETER ST. JUDE 0783853829
9 BYOBONA JANE BULANGA 0776634424
10 KINTU JOHN BOSCO NAMAGANGA 0778677791
11 LYAGOBA VINCENT BWANALIRA 0774900593
12 BANKWAMULYA JOHN BUGAYA 0775589305
13 WADEMBERE WANTE 0754299921
14 MUKAMA CYPRIAN WANTE 0783632886
15 MWANDHA DENIS NAMASIGA 0778800119
16 BALIRAINE LAWRENCE ST. GONZAGA
17 MAGANDA MATAYO BUGODI 0782423791
18 ZEEYI FRED BUTENDE 0789785070
19 NSUBUGA MATHIAS NAKAVULE 0777586987
20 BANYA EDWARD NAKIRULWE 0773224407
21 MULESA PONSIANO NAMATOLO 0773571920
22 MULOKI HENRY NALWESAMBULA 0784341578
23 BATULI JOHN BUKONKO 0782322733
24 ARIMA BEN IBULANKU 0784295281
25 NGOBI FRANSISCO IGEYERO 0781097281
26 KYOZIRA JULIET NAWANZU 0771648005
27 KYOZIRA PETER MAGHAGALA 0754858779
28 TENYWA JAMES LUYIIRA 0753941706
29 SIZOMU GEORGE WALANGA
30 HAMBA PAUL BUGWANALA
31 DHIKUSOOKA PATRICK MULINGIRIRE 0773454758
32 MAGUMBA PATRICK NAMUKUNHA 0777817310
33 BYAKIKA GEORGE BUBOGO 0775240554
34 KABWERU JOHN MAGHAGALA 0780437198
35 BATIIBWE MICHEAL NAKIVUMBI 0787637599
36 OCHULU PATRICK BUBOGO 0788899202
37 SENDAGIRE G. W NAMIRALI 0784639945
38 WAZAWE DENIS NAMUNKESU 0774029708
39 BANDWIRE MOSES BUDIBA 0776920374
40 IDIBA THOMAS MAWUNDO 07879613553
41 MWANDHA BONNY BUSOWOOBI 0779489566
42 BABALANDA STEPHEN MBIRIZI 0755827793
43 TENTENA FRANCISCO KIGALAGALA 0777667896
44 KASUBI JOHN BOSCO IGEYERO 0756679338
45 IBOOLI FRANK BULANGA 07843422554
46 KAMOME PETER BULANGA 0773917027
47 KIGGUNDU GEORGE BUGODI 0786990106
48 WAISWSA RONALD NAWANINGI 0775709209
49 WALUGYO JULIUS KISIRIRA 0781356455
50 DHOBONA SYLEVESTER BUBENGE 0787922010
51 MAGUMBA PASKAL BUWONGO 0773224083
52 KIYAGA EMMANUEL BISO BUKOYO 0776564849

BACK

    Upcoming Events